Abena Akuffo-Kelly

Abena Akuffo-Kelly

Folkestone Central Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 257946

a.akuffo-kelly@outlook.com

Register of interests

Ann Berry

Ann Berry

Folkestone Broadmead Ward

5 Birkdale Drive,
Folkestone,
CT19 5LP

01303 278644

annber35@supanet.com

Register of interests

Paul Bingham

Paul Bingham

Cheriton West Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

07486570373

austria65@hotmail.co.uk

Register of interests

Danny Brook

Danny Brook

Folkestone Central Ward

13 Castle Mews,
Folkestone,
CT20 2NU

07481522127

brook.danny@yahoo.co.uk

Register of interests

Michelle Keutenius

Michelle Keutenius

East Folkestone Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

07495041999

michellefolkestonelabour@gmail.com

Register of interests

Ray Field

Ray Field

Folkestone Harbour Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

07737244243

ray.field@folkestone-hythe.gov.uk

Register of interests

Peter Gane

Peter Gane

Cheriton West Ward

142 Shaftsbury Avenue,
Folkestone,
CT19 4LX

01303 276652

cheritonpet200@gmail.com

Register of interests

Jackie Meade

Jackie Meade

East Folkestone Ward

27 Radnor Park Crescent,
Folkestone,
CT19 5AS

07475215521

jmeadefolkestone@gmail.com

Register of interests

Jonathan Graham

Jonathan Graham

Cheriton East Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 257946

jagrahampolitics@gmail.com

Register of interests

David Horton

David Horton

Folkestone Central Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 257946

Horton.labour@gmail.com

Register of interests

Dylan Jeffrey

Dylan Jeffrey

East Folkestone Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 255773

dylanjeffrey30@gmail.com

Register of interests

Mary Lawes

Mary Lawes

Folkestone Harbour Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 257946

marylawes@gmx.co.uk

Register of interests

Nicola Keen

Nicola Keen

Folkestone Harbour Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

07540053284

nicolakeen@sky.com

Register of interests

Connor McConville

Connor McConville

East Folkestone Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

07722743959

connormcconville1980@hotmail.com

Register of interests

Tim Prater

Tim Prater

Harvey West

98a Sandgate High Street,
Sandgate,
CT20 3BY

01303 210300

tim@prater.uk

Register of interests

Richard Wallace

Richard Wallace

Folkestone Broadmead Ward

4 Beachborough Road,
Folkestone,
CT19 4AB

01303 277567

Richard.wallace.ba.mrics@gmail.com

Register of interests

Belinda Walker

Belinda Walker

Folkestone Central Ward

c/o Folkestone Town Hall,
1-2 Guildhall Street,
Folkestone,
CT20 1DY

01303 257946

belindajanewalker@gmail.com

Register of interests

Roger West

Roger West

Cheriton West Ward

9 Fairfax Close,
Folkestone,
CT20 3SL

01303 227343

thewests9@hotmail.co.uk

Register of interests